Methyl Methacrylate

Methyl Methacrylate

TRC-M321300-10G 10 g Ask for price

Methyl Methacrylate

TRC-M321300-1G 1 g Ask for price

Methyl Methacrylate

TRC-M321300-50G 50 g Ask for price

Methyl Methacrylate-Butyl Methacrylate Embedding Kit

03573-1 1kit
EUR 295.92

Methyl methacrylate 99.5%

M21960 1000ML
EUR 280
Description: CAS N° 80-62-6

Methyl methacrylate - 1ML

S-2435 1ML
EUR 51.3

Methyl Methacrylate-d5

M321306 10mg
EUR 64
Description: 55935-46-1

Poly(methyl Methacrylate)

P688098 1g
EUR 86
Description: 9011-14-7

Poly(methyl Methacrylate)

TRC-P688098-2.5G 2.5 g Ask for price

Poly(methyl Methacrylate)

TRC-P688098-1G 1 g Ask for price

Poly(methyl Methacrylate)

TRC-P688098-5G 5 g Ask for price

Poly (methyl methacrylate)

M9811
  • Ask for price
  • Ask for price
  • 100 g
  • 500 g

Poly (methyl methacrylate)

M9812
  • Ask for price
  • Ask for price
  • 100 g
  • 500 g

Poly (methyl methacrylate)

M9813
  • Ask for price
  • Ask for price
  • 100 g
  • 500 g

Poly (methyl methacrylate)

M9814 5 g Ask for price

Poly (methyl methacrylate)

M9815 25 g Ask for price

Methyl Methacrylate-3,3-d2

M321304 2.5mg
EUR 81
Description: 55063-97-3

Methyl Methacrylate(monomer)

22725-95 500ML
EUR 13.3

Methyl-d3 Methacrylate

M321302 10mg
EUR 64
Description: 35777-12-9

Methyl Methacrylate, min 99.5%

00834-4 4x1L
EUR 287.28
Description: 80-62-6

Methyl Methacrylate, min 99.5%

00834-5 5gal
EUR 565.92
Description: 80-62-6

Methyl Methacrylate, min 99.5%

00834-1 1L
EUR 72.36
Description: 80-62-6

Poly Methyl Methacrylate (PMMA)

M9810 100 g Ask for price

(1-Pyrene)methyl Methacrylate

P989500 250mg
EUR 159
Description: 86112-79-0

Poly(methyl methacrylate/methacrylic acid)

19629-100 100g
EUR 1026
Description: 25086-15-1

Poly(methyl methacrylate) [i.v. 1.25]

04552-500 500g
EUR 118.8
Description: 9011-14-7

Poly(methyl methacrylate) [i.v. 0.40]

04553-500 500g
EUR 192.24
Description: 9011-14-7

Poly(methyl methacrylate) [i.v. 0.18]

04554-500 500g
EUR 192.24
Description: 9011-14-7

(9-Phenanthryl)methyl Methacrylate

P312500 1g
EUR 420
Description: 53223-82-8

(9-Phenanthryl)methyl Methacrylate

TRC-P312500-500MG 500 mg Ask for price

(9-Phenanthryl)methyl Methacrylate

TRC-P312500-1G 1 g Ask for price

VOC Methyl methacrylate Neat - 10MG

REVOC378N 10MG
EUR 107.22

Poly(methyl methacrylate), MW ~ 185,000 (PMMA 185K)

18756-250 250mg
EUR 397.44
Description: 9011-14-7

Poly(methyl methacrylate), MW 100000 (PMMA 100K)

17913-500 500g
EUR 232.2
Description: 9011-14-7

Poly(methyl methacrylate), MW ~ 75,000 (PMMA 75K)

08287-250 250mg
EUR 394.2
Description: 9011-14-7

(1-Pyrene)methyl Methacrylate (PyMMA)

MBS654066-250mg 250mg
EUR 525

(1-Pyrene)methyl Methacrylate (PyMMA)

MBS654066-500mg 500mg
EUR 810

(1-Pyrene)methyl Methacrylate (PyMMA)

MBS654066-5x500mg 5x500mg
EUR 3495

Methacrylic Acid And Methyl Methacrylate Copolymer

M225948 100g
EUR 190
Description: 25086-15-1

Methacrylic Acid And Methyl Methacrylate Copolymer

TRC-M225948-50G 50 g Ask for price

Methacrylic Acid And Methyl Methacrylate Copolymer

TRC-M225948-100G 100 g Ask for price

Methacrylic Acid And Methyl Methacrylate Copolymer

TRC-M225948-250G 250 g Ask for price

Poly(methyl methacrylate/methacrylic acid) [90:10]

08207-50 50g
EUR 447.12
Description: 25086-15-1

Poly(methyl methacrylate/methacrylic acid) [75:25]

08208-100 100g Ask for price
Description: 25086-15-1

Poly(methyl methacrylate/methacrylic acid) [80:20]

08221-100 100g
EUR 1674
Description: 25086-15-1

(9-Phenanthryl)methyl Methacrylate (PheMMA)

MBS654116-10mg 10mg
EUR 575

(9-Phenanthryl)methyl Methacrylate (PheMMA)

MBS654116-5x10mg 5x10mg
EUR 2440

VOC Std Methyl methacrylate 1000ug/mL in MeOH - 1ML

REVOC378 1ML
EUR 130.72

VOC Std Methyl methacrylate 2000ug/mL in MeOH - 1ML

REVOC379 1ML
EUR 180.66

Methyl Methacrylate Embedding and Casting Kit

23679-1 1kit
EUR 495.72

Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) (pMMAC) Nanospheres (1500-11500nm)

64798 100 Mg
EUR 43.72
Description: Part C

Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) (pMMAC) Nanospheres (1500-11500nm)

64798-1 500 Mg
EUR 179.11
Description: Part C

Polybead® Poly(methyl methacrylate) Microspheres - Monodisperse

12083-10 10ml
EUR 358.56

DiagPoly™ Azide Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Particles, 2 µm

DNP-PA086 1.5 mL
EUR 572

DiagPoly™ Azide Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Particles, 20 µm

DNP-PA091 1.5 mL
EUR 572

DiagPoly™ Alkyne Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Particles, 2 µm

DNP-PA062 1.5 mL
EUR 572

DiagPoly™ Alkyne Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Particles, 20 µm

DNP-PA067 1.5 mL
EUR 572

Polybead® Poly(methyl methacrylate) Microspheres - Broad Distribution

19130-10 10ml
EUR 211.68

DiagPoly™ Carboxyl Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Particles, 2 µm

DNP-PA044 4 mL
EUR 608

DiagPoly™ Carboxyl Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Particles, 5 µm

DNP-PA045 4 mL
EUR 608

DiagPoly™ Carboxyl Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Particles, 20 µm

DNP-PA049 4 mL
EUR 608

DiagPoly™ Aldehyde Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Particles, 2 µm

DNP-PA092 1.5 mL
EUR 572

DiagPoly™ Aldehyde Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Particles, 20 µm

DNP-PA097 1.5 mL
EUR 572

DiagPoly™ Carboxyl Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Nanospheres, 0.025 µm

DNP-F001 5 mL
EUR 550

DiagPoly™ Carboxyl Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Nanospheres, 0.05 µm

DNP-F002 5 mL
EUR 550

DiagPoly™ Carboxyl Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Nanospheres, 0.1 µm

DNP-F004 5 mL
EUR 550

DiagPoly™ Carboxyl Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Nanospheres, 0.2 µm

DNP-F005 5 mL
EUR 550

DiagPoly™ Carboxyl Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Microspheres, 50 µm

DNP-F008 0.5 g
EUR 980

DiagPoly™ Carboxyl Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Microspheres, 100 µm

DNP-F010 0.5 g
EUR 980

DiagPoly™ Carboxyl Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Microspheres, 200 µm

DNP-F012 0.5 g
EUR 980

DiagPoly™ Streptavidin Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Particles, 2 µm

DNP-PA050 1.5 mL
EUR 572

DiagPoly™ Streptavidin Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Particles, 5 µm

DNP-PA051 1.5 mL
EUR 572

DiagPoly™ Streptavidin Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Particles, 20 µm

DNP-PA055 1.5 mL
EUR 572

DiagPoly™ Neutravidin Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Particles, 2 µm

DNP-PA056 1.5 mL
EUR 572

DiagPoly™ Neutravidin Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Particles, 5 µm

DNP-PA057 1.5 mL
EUR 572

DiagPoly™ Neutravidin Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Particles, 20 µm

DNP-PA061 1.5 mL
EUR 572

Poly(ethylene glycol) methylether methacrylate, MW 10000

26278-1 1g
EUR 115.56
Description: 26915-72-0

Zinc methacrylate

Z00770 10G
EUR 98.01
Description: CAS N° 13189-00-9

Polybead® Poly(methyl methacrylate) Microspheres with Anionic Surfactant

23570-10 10ml
EUR 447.12

DiagPoly™ Protein A/G Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Particles, 2 µm

DNP-PA074 1.5 mL
EUR 572

DiagPoly™ Protein A/G Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Particles, 5 µm

DNP-PA075 1.5 mL
EUR 572

DiagPoly™ Protein A/G Poly(Methyl Methacrylate) PMMA Particles, 20 µm

DNP-PA079 1.5 mL
EUR 572

Allyl methacrylate

01643-500 500g
EUR 63.72
Description: 96-05-9

Ethyl Methacrylate

15518-22 25ML
EUR 13.3

Butyl Methacrylate

B789493 10ml
EUR 57
Description: 97-88-1

Ethyl methacrylate

E12195 500G
EUR 79.6
Description: CAS N° 97-63-2

Ethyl Methacrylate

E937688 10ml
EUR 86
Description: 97-63-2

Ethyl Methacrylate

TRC-E937688-10ML 10 mL Ask for price

Butyl Methacrylate

TRC-B789493-10ML 10 mL Ask for price

Butyl Methacrylate

TRC-B789493-50ML 50 mL Ask for price

Butyl Methacrylate

TRC-B789493-5ML 5 mL Ask for price

Ethyl Methacrylate

TRC-E937688-50ML 50 mL Ask for price

Polybead Poly(Methyl Methacrylate Microspheres Broad Distribution 100% Solids

26305-500 500mg
EUR 203.04

Methacrylate-PEG-Methacrylate

abx085288-100l 100 µl
EUR 362.5

Methacrylate-PEG-Methacrylate

abx085288-1ml 1 ml
EUR 362.5

Methacrylate-PEG-Methacrylate

abx085288-200l 200 µl
EUR 362.5